Salzburg - Vukovar
 
ID: 4477
transport type: bus
transport company: MERIDIJAN - Vinkovci
valid to: until further notice
days: Sat -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Salzburg 
 
14:00
Wels 
15:45 
15:45
Linz 
16:30 
16:30
Leoben 
18:30 
18:30
Graz 
19:30 
19:30
Spielfeld (A-SLO) 
20:30 
20:30
Šentilj (SLO-A) 
20:50 
20:50
Gruškovlje (SLO-HR) 
21:50 
21:50
Macelj (HR-SLO) 
22:20 
22:20
Zagreb 
23:10 
23:10
Slavonski Brod 
01:45 
01:45
Županja 
02:45 
02:45
Vinkovci 
03:15 
03:15
Đakovo 
04:00 
04:00
Osijek 
04:45 
04:45
Vukovar 
05:30