Runović (Sebušina) - Split
 
ID: 17
transport type: bus
transport company: DENI BUS - Imotski
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Runović (Sebušina) 
 
14:30
Runović (Dom) 
14:35 
14:35
Zmijavci 
14:40 
14:40
Imotski 
15:15 
15:15
Kamen most 
15:20 
15:20
Grubine 
15:25 
15:25
Krivodol 
15:30 
15:30
Berinovac 
15:35 
15:35
Kljenovac 
15:40 
15:40
Kamenjak 
15:42 
15:42
Lovreć 
15:45 
15:45
Cista Provo 
15:47 
15:47
Prpuša 
15:49 
15:49
Šestanovac 
15:55 
15:55
Zadvarje 
16:00 
16:00
Potpoletnica 
16:05 
16:05
Brela Gornja 
16:09 
16:09
Split 
17:25