Rijeka - Zagreb
 
ID: 53
transport type: bus
transport company: CROATIA-BUS - Zagreb
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Rijeka 
 
15:00
Delnice 
15:45 
15:45
Stubica 
16:18 
16:18
Nadvuńćnik 
16:22 
16:22
Severin na Kupi 
16:30 
16:30
Zdihovo 
16:35 
16:35
Bosanci 
16:39 
16:39
Bosiljevo 
16:44 
16:44
Karlovac 
17:05 
17:05
Zagreb 
18:00