Pula - Vukovar
 
ID: 4478
transport type: bus
transport company: ATI - Pula
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Pula 
 
21:30
Rijeka 
22:55 
23:00
Petrinja 
02:35 
02:35
Sisak 
02:50 
02:50
Slavonski Brod 
04:55 
05:00
Ċ½upanja 
05:45 
05:45
Vinkovci 
06:10 
06:10
Vukovar 
06:35