Pula - Split
 
ID: 187
transport type: bus
transport company: BRIONI - Pula
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Pula 
 
11:00
Raša 
11:45 
11:45
Labin 
11:55 
11:55
Opatija 
12:55 
12:55
Rijeka 
13:15 
13:30
Kraljevica 
13:55 
13:55
Crikvenica 
14:15 
14:15
Novi Vinodolski 
14:25 
14:25
Senj 
14:50 
14:50
Starigrad 
15:20 
15:20
Karlobag 
16:05 
16:15
Posedarje 
17:20 
17:20
Zadar 
17:50 
18:00
Biograd na moru 
18:35 
18:35
Šibenik 
19:25 
19:30
Trogir 
20:30 
20:30
Split 
21:00