Pula - Padova
 
ID: 8098
transport type: bus
transport company: ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Pula 
 
05:15
Rovinj 
05:50 
05:50
Poreč 
06:30 
06:30
Novigrad 
06:55 
06:55
Umag 
07:15 
07:15
Kopar 
07:56 
07:56
Trieste 
08:45 
08:45
Mestre 
11:05 
11:05
Padova 
11:45