Pula - Padova
 
ID: 3702
transport type: bus
transport company: BRIONI - Pula
valid to: until further notice
days: Mon - Tue - Wed - Thu - Fri - Sat -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Pula 
 
05:00
Vodnjan 
05:13 
05:13
Bale 
05:24 
05:24
Rovinj 
05:40 
05:40
Buje 
06:35 
06:35
Trieste 
07:50 
07:50
Mestre 
10:00 
10:00
Venezia 
10:15 
10:15
Padova 
11:00