Pula - Buzet
 
ID: 7976
transport type: bus
transport company: FILS - Pula
valid to: until further notice
days: Mon - Tue - Wed - Thu - Fri -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Pula 
 
05:30
Vodnjan 
05:40 
05:40
Juršići 
05:46 
05:46
Svetvinčenat 
05:52 
05:52
Žminj 
05:59 
05:59
Pazin 
06:15 
06:15
Lupoglav 
06:39 
06:39
Ročko Polje 
06:43 
06:43
Roč 
06:44 
06:44
Buzet 
06:55