Požega (HR) - Zagreb
 
ID: 51
transport type: bus
transport company: CROATIA-BUS - Zagreb
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Požega (HR) 
 
11:30
Završje 
11:37 
11:37
Brestovac 
11:40 
11:40
Zakorenje 
11:44 
11:44
Bušnovi 
11:47 
11:47
Sastavci 
11:52 
11:52
Baničevac 
11:55 
11:55
Bačin Dol 
12:01 
12:01
Cernik 
12:08 
12:08
Gradiška 
12:15 
12:15
Okučani (raskršće) 
12:30 
12:30
Novska s.s. 
12:50 
12:50
Zagreb 
14:00