Poreč - Varaždin
 
ID: 3756
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTOBUSNI PROMET - Varaždin - u stečaju
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Poreč 
 
09:15
Vrsar 
09:35 
09:35
Rovinj 
10:10 
10:10
Pula 
10:50 
11:00
Pazin 
11:45 
11:45
Karlovac 
14:05 
14:05
Zagreb 
15:00 
15:15
Novi Marof 
16:10 
16:10
Varaždin 
16:35