Podgorica - Leskovac
 
ID: 7957
transport type: bus
transport company: BOŽUR - Podgorica
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Podgorica 
 
16:30
Berane 
19:30 
19:30
Rožaje 
20:25 
20:25
Novi Pazar 
21:40 
21:40
Raška 
22:10 
22:10
Kraljevo 
23:10 
23:10
Kruševac 
01:00 
01:00
Niš 
03:00 
03:00
Leskovac 
03:30