Pale - Beograd
 
ID: 7898
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTOHERC - Grude
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Pale 
 
08:00
Sokolac 
09:00 
09:00
Han Pijesak 
09:35 
09:35
Vlasenica 
10:10 
10:10
Milići 
10:25 
10:25
Drinjača 
10:55 
10:55
Zvornik 
11:15 
11:45
Kakanj 
12:00 
12:00
Mali Zvornik 
12:05 
12:05
Banja Koviljača 
12:24 
12:24
Loznica 
12:35 
12:35
Šabac 
13:35 
13:35
Ruma 
14:15 
14:15
Beograd 
15:15