Padova - Pula
 
ID: 8099
transport type: bus
transport company: ČRNJA TOURS d.o.o.
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Padova 
 
14:45
Mestre 
15:25 
15:25
Trieste 
17:45 
17:45
Kopar 
18:34 
18:34
Umag 
19:15 
19:15
Novigrad 
19:35 
19:35
Poreč 
20:00 
20:00
Rovinj 
20:40 
20:40
Pula 
21:15