Padova - Pula
 
ID: 172
transport type: bus
transport company: BRIONI - Pula
valid to: until further notice
days: Mon - Tue - Wed - Thu - Fri - Sat -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Padova 
 
13:00
Venezia 
13:45 
13:45
Mestre 
14:00 
14:00
Trieste 
16:15 
16:15
Buje 
17:25 
17:25
Rovinj 
18:20 
18:20
Bale 
18:38 
18:38
Vodnjan 
18:48 
18:48
Pula 
19:00