Novi Sad - Zlatibor
 
ID: 7870
transport type: bus
transport company: EURO-LIN - Paraćin
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Novi Sad 
 
06:25
Beograd 
08:20 
08:20
Ljig 
09:45 
09:45
Gornji Milanovac 
10:30 
10:30
Čačak 
10:55 
10:55
Požega (SRB) 
11:35 
11:35
Užice 
12:05 
12:05
Zlatibor 
12:40