Novi Sad - Igalo
 
ID: 1953
transport type: bus
transport company: BLUE LINE - Herceg Novi
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Novi Sad 
 
18:30
Beograd 
20:00 
20:00
Kragujevac 
21:45 
21:45
Kraljevo 
22:45 
22:45
Ra┼íka 
23:00 
23:00
Novi Pazar 
01:00 
01:00
Berane 
02:45 
02:45
Podgorica 
05:00 
05:00
Cetinje 
05:45 
05:45
Budva 
06:00 
06:00
Tivat 
06:30 
06:30
Kotor 
07:00 
07:00
Herceg Novi 
08:00 
08:00
Igalo 
08:05