Novi Grad - Zagreb
 
ID: 3534
transport type: bus
transport company: PEPEKS - Zagreb
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Novi Grad 
 
07:25
Prijedor 
08:00 
08:00
Banja Luka 
08:45 
08:45
Bosanska Gradiška 
09:40 
09:40
Bosanska Gradiška (BIH-HR) 
09:45 
09:45
Stara Gradiška (HR-BIH) 
10:00 
10:00
Novi Varoš (HR) 
10:10 
10:10
Okučani 
10:15 
10:15
Zagreb 
11:55