Novi Grad - Subotica
 
ID: 2309
transport type: bus
transport company: SMILJIĆ - Banja Luka
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Novi Grad 
 
15:00
Prijedor 
15:30 
15:45
Banja Luka 
16:30 
16:45
Bosanska Gradiška 
17:40 
17:40
Stara Gradiška 
18:00 
18:00
Bajakovo (HR-SRB) 
20:30 
20:30
Batrovci (SRB-HR) 
20:50 
20:50
Ruma 
21:45 
21:45
Novi Sad 
22:30 
22:30
Bačka Topola 
23:15 
23:15
Subotica 
23:45