Mostar - Zenica
 
ID: 1986
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTOPREVOZ-BUS - Mostar
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Mostar 
 
10:20
Jablanica 
11:10 
11:10
Prozor 
11:50 
11:50
Gornji Vakuf 
12:15 
12:15
Bugojno 
12:45 
12:50
Donji Vakuf 
13:05 
13:05
Travnik 
13:50 
13:50
Vitez 
14:15 
14:15
Zenica 
14:50