Mostar - Zagreb
 
ID: 7895
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTOHERC - Grude
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Mostar 
 
20:00
Široki Brijeg 
20:30 
20:30
Posušje 
21:00 
21:00
Imotski 
21:24 
21:24
Trilj 
22:09 
22:09
Sinj 
22:23 
22:23
Knin 
23:39 
23:39
Udbina 
01:24 
01:24
Korenica 
02:00 
02:00
Slunj 
03:02 
03:02
Karlovac 
03:50 
03:50
Zagreb 
05:00