Mostar - Split
 
ID: 1102
transport type: bus
transport company: GLOBTOUR - Međugorje
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Mostar 
 
17:00
Čitluk 
17:30 
17:30
Međugorje 
17:45 
17:45
Ljubuški 
18:00 
18:00
Orahovlje 
18:20 
18:20
Orah 
18:35 
18:35
Vrgorac 
19:00 
19:00
Makarska 
20:00 
20:00
Split 
21:15