Mostar - Sarajevo
 
ID: 1971
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTOPREVOZ-BUS - Mostar
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Mostar 
 
07:00
Vrapčići 
07:05 
07:05
Potoci 
07:10 
07:10
Salakovac 
07:15 
07:15
Drežnica (raskršće) 
07:30 
07:30
Grabovica (BIH) 
07:35 
07:35
Donja Jablanica 
07:45 
07:45
Jablanica 
07:50 
08:00
Ostrožac 
08:10 
08:10
Čelebići 
08:20 
08:20
Konjic 
08:30 
08:30
Podorašac 
08:34 
08:34
Bradina 
08:45 
08:45
Tarčin 
08:50 
08:50
Pazarić 
09:00 
09:00
Hadžići 
09:17 
09:17
Blažuj 
09:26 
09:26
Ilidža 
09:31 
09:31
Nedžarići 
09:39 
09:39
Pofalići 
09:44 
09:44
Sarajevo 
09:45