Mostar - Konjic
 
ID: 1968
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTOPREVOZ-BUS - Mostar
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Mostar 
 
12:00
Potoci 
12:10 
12:10
Drežnica (raskršće) 
12:28 
12:28
Grabovica (BIH) 
12:33 
12:33
Jablanica 
12:40 
12:40
Ostrožac 
12:50 
12:50
Čelebići 
12:55 
12:55
Konjic 
13:00