Mostar - Konjic
 
ID: 1966
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTOPREVOZ-BUS - Mostar
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Mostar 
 
07:45
Potoci 
07:55 
07:55
Drežnica (raskršće) 
08:13 
08:13
Grabovica (BIH) 
08:18 
08:18
Jablanica 
08:25 
08:25
Ostrožac 
08:35 
08:35
Čelebići 
08:40 
08:40
Konjic 
08:45