Medulin - Venezia
 
ID: 9
transport type: bus
transport company: FILS - Pula
valid to: until further notice
days: Mon - Tue - Wed - Thu - Fri - Sat -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Medulin 
 
05:00
Pula 
05:30 
05:30
Vodnjan 
05:35 
05:35
Ċ½minj 
05:55 
05:55
Pazin 
06:15 
06:15
Buzet 
07:05 
07:05
Trieste 
08:25 
08:25
Palmanova (Mercatone) 
09:20 
09:20
Mestre 
10:35 
10:35
Venezia 
10:45