Makarska - Vinkovci
 
ID: 3558
transport type: bus
transport company: POLET - Vinkovci
valid to: until further notice
days: Thu - Sun -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Makarska 
 
16:30
Omiš 
17:05 
17:05
Split 
17:35 
17:45
Trogir 
18:20 
18:25
Šibenik 
19:00 
19:10
Zadar 
20:20 
20:30
Obrovac 
21:08 
21:08
Gračac 
21:33 
21:33
Udbina 
22:03 
22:03
Plitvička Jezera 
22:44 
22:44
Slunj 
23:19 
23:19
Karlovac 
00:05 
00:10
Slavonski Brod 
03:40 
03:50
Vinkovci 
05:10