Leskovac - Podgorica
 
ID: 7958
transport type: bus
transport company: BOŽUR - Podgorica
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Leskovac 
 
16:30
Niš 
17:00 
17:00
Kruševac 
19:00 
19:00
Kraljevo 
20:00 
20:00
Raška 
21:45 
21:45
Novi Pazar 
22:15 
22:15
Rožaje 
23:30 
23:30
Berane 
23:59 
23:59
Podgorica 
03:00