Kopar - Sarajevo
 
ID: 148
transport type: bus
transport company: SALINEA - Orašje
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Kopar 
 
18:25
Ljubljana 
19:45 
20:00
Novo Mesto 
21:00 
21:00
Brčko 
02:10 
02:10
Cerik 
02:40 
02:40
Ormanica 
02:45 
02:45
Srebrenik 
03:00 
03:00
Tuzla 
03:45 
03:45
Lukavac 
04:00 
04:00
Gračanica 
04:30 
04:30
Doboj 
05:00 
05:00
Maglaj 
05:30 
05:30
Žepče 
05:50 
05:50
Zenica 
06:40 
06:40
Kakanj 
07:00 
07:00
Visoko 
07:30 
07:30
Sarajevo 
08:10