Konjic - Mostar
 
ID: 1967
transport type: bus
transport company: AUTOPREVOZ-BUS - Mostar
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Konjic 
 
08:45
Čelebići 
08:51 
08:51
Ostrožac 
08:59 
08:59
Jablanica 
09:09 
09:14
Donja Jablanica 
09:19 
09:19
Grabovica (BIH) 
09:27 
09:27
Drežnica (raskršće) 
09:32 
09:32
Salakovac 
09:43 
09:43
Potoci 
09:46 
09:46
Vrapčići 
09:50 
09:50
Mostar 
09:55