Igalo - Subotica
 
ID: 1956
transport type: bus
transport company: BLUE LINE - Herceg Novi
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Igalo 
 
18:30
Herceg Novi 
19:00 
19:00
Kotor 
20:00 
20:00
Tivat 
20:15 
20:15
Budva 
21:00 
21:00
Cetinje 
21:45 
21:45
Podgorica 
22:45 
22:45
Zlatibor 
03:15 
03:15
Užice 
03:45 
03:45
Čačak 
05:15 
05:15
Ljig 
06:10 
06:10
Beograd 
07:50 
07:50
Novi Sad 
09:30 
09:30
Vrbas 
10:00 
10:00
Bačka Topola 
10:40 
10:40
Subotica 
11:10