Igalo - Novi Sad
 
ID: 1952
transport type: bus
transport company: BLUE LINE - Herceg Novi
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Igalo 
 
19:30
Herceg Novi 
20:00 
20:00
Kotor 
20:45 
20:45
Tivat 
21:00 
21:00
Budva 
21:30 
21:30
Cetinje 
22:15 
22:15
Podgorica 
23:00 
23:00
Berane 
01:15 
01:15
Novi Pazar 
03:00 
03:00
Ra┼íka 
03:30 
03:30
Kraljevo 
05:15 
05:15
Kragujevac 
06:15 
06:15
Beograd 
08:00 
08:00
Novi Sad 
09:30