Igalo - Andrijevica
 
ID: 1948
transport type: bus
transport company: BLUE LINE - Herceg Novi
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Igalo 
 
05:30
Herceg Novi 
05:45 
05:45
Kotor 
06:40 
06:40
Tivat 
06:55 
06:55
Budva 
07:30 
07:30
Cetinje 
08:15 
08:15
Podgorica 
09:00 
09:00
KolaĊĦin 
10:30 
10:30
Mojkovac 
11:00 
11:00
Berane 
12:00 
12:00
Andrijevica 
12:30