Herceg Novi - Skopje
 
ID: 7951
transport type: bus
transport company: BOŽUR - Podgorica
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Herceg Novi 
 
17:00
Tivat 
18:00 
18:00
Budva 
18:45 
18:45
Podgorica 
20:05 
20:05
Kolašin 
21:25 
21:25
Mojkovac 
22:00 
22:00
Berane 
00:15 
00:15
Rožaje 
01:00 
01:00
Skopje 
07:00