Dubrovnik - Zenica
 
ID: 1095
transport type: bus
transport company: GLOBTOUR - Međugorje
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Dubrovnik 
 
15:15
Zaton Doli 
16:15 
16:15
Neum 2 (BIH-HR) 
16:20 
16:20
Neum 1 (BIH-HR) 
16:35 
16:35
Klek 
16:40 
16:40
Metković 
17:15 
17:15
Doljani 
17:20 
17:20
Čapljina 
17:40 
17:40
Mostar 
18:20 
18:20
Jablanica 
19:05 
19:05
Konjic 
19:30 
19:30
Hadžići 
20:15 
20:15
Sarajevo 
20:50 
20:50
Kiseljak 
21:45 
21:45
Visoko 
22:10 
22:10
Kakanj 
22:40 
22:40
Zenica 
23:10