Dubrovnik - Zagreb
 
ID: 38
transport type: bus
transport company: CROATIA-BUS - Zagreb
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Dubrovnik 
 
07:00
Orašac 
07:30 
07:30
Trsteno 
07:35 
07:35
Slano 
08:00 
08:00
Ston (raskršće) 
08:10 
08:10
Ploče 
09:05 
09:05
Split 
11:20 
11:30
Karlovac 
16:15 
16:15
Zagreb 
17:10