Drniš - Zagreb
 
ID: 169
transport type: bus
transport company: INES TOURS - Drniš
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Drniš 
 
08:00
Oklaj 
08:10 
08:10
Knin 
08:35 
08:40
Gračac 
09:30 
09:30
Udbina 
10:00 
10:00
Korenica 
10:30 
10:30
Plitvička Jezera 
10:45 
10:45
Slunj 
11:15 
11:15
Karlovac 
12:10 
12:10
Zagreb 
12:55