Crikvenica - Zagreb
 
ID: 32
transport type: bus
transport company: CROATIA-BUS - Zagreb
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Crikvenica 
 
06:00
Dramalj 
06:05 
06:05
Jadranovo (raskršće) 
06:11 
06:11
Šmrika 
06:14 
06:14
Kraljevica 
06:17 
06:17
Bakarac 
06:19 
06:19
Bakar (raskršće) 
06:25 
06:25
Rijeka 
06:45 
07:00
Delnice 
07:45 
07:45
Karlovac 
08:45 
08:45
Zagreb 
09:40