Čapljina - Split
 
ID: 4120
transport type: bus
transport company: PANORAMABUS - Zagreb
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Čapljina 
 
05:45
Mostar 
06:30 
06:30
Široki Brijeg 
07:00 
07:00
Grude 
07:25 
07:25
Gorica (BIH-HR) 
07:50 
07:50
Vinjani Donji (HR-BIH) 
08:00 
08:00
Imotski 
08:10 
08:10
Split 
10:00