Čapljina - Augsburg
 
ID: 337
transport type: bus
transport company: ĆIĆKO COMMERCE - Tomislavgrad
valid to: until further notice
days: Tue - Wed -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Čapljina 
 
06:00
Ljubuški 
06:20 
06:20
Međugorje 
06:35 
06:35
Čitluk 
06:45 
06:45
Mostar 
07:10 
07:10
Široki Brijeg 
07:25 
07:25
Posušje 
07:55 
07:55
Tomislavgrad 
08:30 
08:30
Bosansko Grahovo 
10:55 
10:55
Drvar 
11:35 
11:35
Bosanski Petrovac 
12:05 
12:05
Bihać 
13:00 
13:00
Augsburg 
04:00