Buzet - Pula
 
ID: 7977
transport type: bus
transport company: FILS - Pula
valid to: until further notice
days: Mon - Tue - Wed - Thu - Fri -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Buzet 
 
15:30
Roč 
15:35 
15:35
Ročko Polje 
15:37 
15:37
Lupoglav 
16:00 
16:00
Pazin 
16:30 
16:30
Žminj 
16:50 
16:50
Svetvinčenat 
16:55 
16:55
Juršići 
17:05 
17:05
Vodnjan 
17:15 
17:15
Pula 
17:25