Beograd - Zaječar
 
ID: 7879
transport type: bus
transport company: EURO-LIN - Paraćin
valid to: until further notice
days: Sun -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Beograd 
 
14:30
Jagodina 
16:20 
16:20
Ćuprija 
16:35 
16:35
Paraćin 
17:00 
17:00
Lukovo 
17:15 
17:15
Boljevac 
18:05 
18:05
Gamzigradska Banja 
18:32 
18:32
Zaječar 
18:45