Beograd - Šibenik
 
ID: 7507
transport type: bus
transport company: FUDEKS - Beograd
valid to: until further notice
days: Mon - Fri -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Beograd 
 
08:00
Sremska Mitrovica 
09:10 
09:10
Sisak 
13:25 
13:25
Petrinja 
13:37 
13:37
Glina 
13:59 
13:59
Slunj 
15:15 
15:15
Obrovac 
17:20 
17:20
Benkovac 
17:48 
17:48
Šibenik 
18:33