Augsburg - Čapljina
 
ID: 340
transport type: bus
transport company: ĆIĆKO COMMERCE - Tomislavgrad
valid to: until further notice
days: Tue - Fri -
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Augsburg 
 
17:30
Bihać 
08:30 
08:30
Bosanski Petrovac 
09:35 
09:35
Drvar 
10:05 
10:05
Bosansko Grahovo 
10:45 
10:45
Tomislavgrad 
13:00 
13:00
Posušje 
13:40 
13:40
Široki Brijeg 
14:10 
14:10
Mostar 
14:30 
14:30
Čitluk 
14:50 
14:50
Međugorje 
15:00 
15:00
Ljubuški 
15:15 
15:15
Čapljina 
15:40