Andrijevica - Igalo
 
ID: 1949
transport type: bus
transport company: BLUE LINE - Herceg Novi
valid to: until further notice
days: every day
 
 
STATION
ARR.
DEP.
Andrijevica 
 
14:30
Berane 
15:00 
15:00
Mojkovac 
16:15 
16:15
KolaĊĦin 
16:30 
16:30
Podgorica 
18:30 
18:30
Cetinje 
19:15 
19:15
Budva 
20:00 
20:00
Tivat 
20:30 
20:30
Kotor 
20:45 
20:45
Herceg Novi 
21:35 
21:35
Igalo 
21:50